FANDOM


List of fanon characters created in Danganronpa Fanfiction Wiki.

Mirai Moon

Danganronpa GL0BAL
Akio Matsumoto
Future Foundation 3rd Division
Male / Japanese
Chiyoko Takenaka
Talentless
Female / Japanese
Abel Moreau
Ultimate Poet
Male / French
Adam Al-Saab
Ultimate Attorney
Male / Egyptian
Frediano Bove
Ultimate Cartographer
Male / Italian
Gabriel Porter
Ultimate Magician
Male / English
Gilda Bove
Ultimate Hiker
Female / Italian
Guiying Bai
Ultimate Florist
Female / Chinese
Jeremy Anson
Ultimate Rancher
Male / American
Kaui Kawai
Ultimate Model
Male / Hawaiian
Maartje de Vries
Ultimate Architect
Female / Dutch
Mirek Kaczka
Ultimate Linguist
Male / Polish
Nise
Ultimate Actor
Gender Unknown / Japanese
Roxie Barnes
Ultimate Stylist
Female / Canadian
Ulrich Tolbert
Ultimate Gourmand
Male / German

Rikuya

Dangan Ronpa: Heaven's Insignia
Monoshiki
Deathbeast
Male / Robot
Monofreya
Rosetrada
Female / Robot
Sasahara Naoki
Super High School Level Attorney
Male / Japanese
Amatsuki Yumiya
Super High School Level
Archer
Female / Japanese
Hashira Anemone
Super High School Level
Event Planner
Female / Japanese
Hitoka Shoukou
Super High School Level
Puppeteer
Female / Japanese
Hyoushirou Reo
Super High School Level
???
Male / Japanese
Igarashi Ranko
Super High School Level
Storm Chaser
Female / Japanese-American
Itoku Akiba
Super High School Level Counselor
Female / Japanese
Kagayaku Suzume
Super High School Level
Illustrator
Female / Japanese
Kagemichi Dokuro
Super High School Level Hacker
Male / Japanese
Kid Krueger
Super High School Level
Collector
Male / German
Niccolò Stradivari
Super High School Level
Luthier
Male / Italian
Oomi Mika
Super High School Level
Barmaid
Female / Japanese
Reimiya Inori
Super High School Level
Shrine Maiden
Female / Japanese
Rikimaru Hakuryuu
Super High School Level Screenwriter
Male / Japanese
Tenohira Tsuyoshi
Super High School Level
Karate Master
Male / Japanese
Yasujima Fubuki
Super High School Level Snowboarder
Male / Japanese

Bubble-Blitz

Killing City Life
Bella
Ultimate Internet Sensation
Female / Brazilian
Bianca
Ultimate Personal Assistant
Female / Brazilian
Carla
Ultimate Poet
Female / French
Dani
Ultimate Concept Artist
Female / Brazilian
Edney
Ultimate Trickster
Male / Brazilian
Farrley
Ultimate Host
Male / Brazilian
Ian
Ultimate Animator
Male / Brazilian
Icarus
Ultimate Reporter
Male / Brazilian
John
Ultimate Soccer Player
Male / Brazilian
Mika
Ultimate Martial Artist
Male / Brazilian
Milly
Ultimate Choreographer
Female / Brazilian
Ray
Ultimate YouTuber
Female / Brazilian
Thiago
Ultimate Soccer Player
Male / Brazilian
Thierry
Ultimate Competitive Eater
Male / Brazilian
Unake
Teacher of the First Class
Female / Brazilian
Killing School Year
Ágata Alvarez
Ultimate Hair Stylist
Female / Spanish
Aimi Nanami
Ultimate Video Game presenter
Female / Japanese
Ayla Morgan
Ultimate Soccer Player
Female / Canadian
Blix Christer
Ultimate Krav Maga Master
Female / Swedish
Byanca Zanini
Ultimate Violinist
Female / Italian
Evelynn Adelaide
Ultimate Plush Maker
Female / Japanese
Haine Rammsteiner
Ultimate Doctor
Male / Russian
Jung-hee Hyeo
Ultimate Roleplayer
Male / South Korean
John
Ultimate Soccer Player
Male / Brazilian
Kazuo Akemi
Ultimate Loyalty
Male / Japanese
Lamden Lobsang
Ultimate Exorcist
Male / Tibetan
Licht Stein Leonhardt
Ultimate Specialist
Male / German
Mikhael Augusto
Ultimate Black Humor Comedian
Male / Brazilian
Mysha Alyusha
Ultimate Informant
Female / Russian
Natsuki Hanae
Ultimate Strategist
Female / Japanese
Raphaell Enzo
Ultimate Confectioner
Male / Brazilian
Shion Tsubasa
Ultimate Fujoshi
Female / Japanese
Valentina Hellsing
Ultimate Serial Killer
Female / North American

RenChronomio

Danganronpa: The Ultimate Prison School of Criminals
Kazuko Kanade
Ultimate Musician
Female / Japanese
Aria Minegishi
Ultimate Animal Tamer
Female / Japanese
Himeno Jundo
Ultimate Advetiser
Female / Japanese
Itsuki Kowareta
Ultimate Occult Leader
Male / Japanese
Keisuke Mcklein
Ultimate Ninja
Male / Japanese
Kikuri Nagisa
Ultimate Matchmaker
Female / Japanese
Kurosaki Yanagiya
Ultimate Herbalist
Male / Japanese
Matsuri Yorukobi
Ultimate Events Manager
Female / Japanese
Miaya Kikai
Ultimate Engineer
Female / Japanese
Oz
Ultimate Artificial Intelligence
Male / AI
Rantarou Yamada
Ultimate ???
Male / Japanese
Shinnosuke Shouyou
Ultimate Butler
Male / Japanese
Takeshi Yakuzaka
Ultimate Brawler
Male / Japanese
Xandu Audette
Ultimate Teacher
Male / Japanese
Yukinoko Heishi
Ultimate Cadet
Female / Japanese
Yukio Nagamasa
Ultimate Leader
Female / Japanese

Tim-Zeb-Cifra

Danganronpa: Chapter 1
Eiji Miyamoto
Ultimate Polyglot
Male / Unknown
Aino Yanara
Ultimate Female Otaku
Female / Japanese
Akari Sakamaki
Ultimate Artist
Female / Japanese
Ami Minami
Ultimate Skater
Female / British-Japanese
Azdraik
Ultimate Animal Tamer
Male / American
Hikari Ken
Ultimate Male Otaku
Male / Japanese
Hyun Kamishiro
Ultimate Gore Artist
Male / Japanese
Jin Fuyimoto
Ultimate Scientific
Female / French-Japanese
Kieran Grimes
Ultimate Acrobat
Male / American
Kimi
Ultimate Photographer
Female / Unknown
Kumi Kizakura
Ultimate Manipulator
Female / Japanese
Masao Masahiro
Ultimate Assassin
Male / American
Mia Yashiro
Ultimate Actress
Female / Mexican-Japanese
Miguel
Ultimate Magician
Male / Spanish
Nunally
Ultimate Pastry Chef
Female / British
Satoshi Akiyama
Ultimate Cosplayer
Male / Japanese
Tomoe
Ultimate ???
Male / Japanese
Yoku Waru
Ultimate Theologist
Male / Unknown
Yukiko Niri
Ultimate Analyst
Female / Russian
Yume
Ultimate Playwright
Female / Unknown


Fedora Lord Para 348

Danganronpa: Despair Never Dies
Kanon Amari
Ultimate Photojournalist
Female / Japanese
Aiko Amane
Ultimate ???
Female / Japanese
Amy-chan Sakura
Ultimate Cosplay Idol
Female / American
Asa Miyoshi
Ultimate Baker
Female / Japanese
Azizah Ali
Ultimate Electrician
Female / Lebanese
Daquan Brown
Ultimate Steelworker
Male / American
Guadalupe Garcia
Ultimate Track Runner
Female / Mexican
Hideki Harada
Ultimate Interrogator
Male / Japanese
Hikooki Kawata
Ultimate Pilot
Male / Japanese
Kaemon Nakama
Ultimate Game Livestreamer
Male / Japanese
Kenji Yang
Ultimate Swordplayer
Male / Japanese-Chinese
Lorenzo Ricci
Ultimate Entrepreneur
Male / Italian
Masaki Domoto
Ultimate Thief
Male / Japanese
Michiru Rakuyama
Ultimate Scholar
Female / Japanese
Rai Yoshizawa
Ultimate Meteorologist
Male / Japanese
Ryo Shinobu
Ultimate Basketball Star
Male / Japanese
Saeko Nura
Ultimate Collector
Female / Japanese
Sen Ikehara
Ultimate Doctor
Male / Japanese
Shiro Sakai
Ultimate Chemist
Gender Unknown / Japanese
Tame Maeda
Ultimate Anime Artist
Female / Japanese
Tomoe Shinkai
Ultimate Film Director
Female / Japanese
Utamuro Ozawa
Ultimate Clothing Designer
Male / Japanese
Yuki Hatano
Ultimate Extreme Snowboarder
Female / Japanese

AlternativeEnoch

Danganronpa: The Ultimate Prison School of Criminals
Jason Barnes
Ultimate Game Tester
Male / British
Caesar Floros
Ultimate Prosecutor
Male / Greek
Camila Romero
Ultimate Geologist
Female / Argentine
Danisa Kruger
Ultimate Entrepreneur
Female / South African
David Pinemore
Ultimate Detective
Male / Unknown
Eduardo Costa
Ultimate Athlete
Male / Brazilian
Eleazar Harel
Ultimate Tour guide
Male / Israeli
Hannah Gunther
Ultimate Composer
Female / German
Jacqueline Moreau
Ultimate Socialite
Female / French
Jasmine Brown
Ultimate Actress
Female / Australian
Kasumi Hiroshima
Ultimate Geisha
Female / Japanese
Klara Eriksson
Ultimate Hiker
Female / Swedish
Maxim Vasiliev
Ultimate Politician
Male / Russian
Nathan II
Ultimate King
Male / Monacan
Olivia Tremblay
Ultimate ???
Female / Canadian
Pierre Spencer
Ultimate Swimmer
Male / Bahamian
Tushar Chander
Ultimate Body Double
Male / Indian

No. 12: Innocence

Danganronpa: The Day Chaos Took Over
Aurora
Breaking Dawn
Reformatory Building
Gender Unknown / Robot
Koshi Eikyo
Super High School Level ???
Male / Japanese
Ayane Tomonari
Super High School Level
Opera Singer
Female / Japanese
Bakuchi Kanjo
Super High School Level Croupier
Female / Japanese
Chieko Chisiki
Super High School Level Historian
Female / Japanese
Ikioi Shimosaka
Super High School Level Cyclist
Male / Japanese
Issei Hyoshi
Super High School Level Saxophonist
Male / Japanese
Kasumi Yakuhin
Super High School Level
Alchemist
Female / Japanese
Mikio Dageki
Super High School Level Forester
Male / Japanese
Nemuri Ishiki
Super High School Level Hypnotist
Female / Japanese
Shocho Hanjiru
Super High School Level Cryptographer
Female / Japanese
Shimuru Kiyosumi
Super High School Level
Fencer
Female / Japanese
Sho Kuryoku
Super High School Level Pilot
Male / Japanese
Sujigaki Eishaki
Super High School Level Director
Male / Japanese
Tadashi Setsuri
Super High School Level
Basketball Player
Male / Japanese
Takara Chikyu
Super High School Level
Treasure Hunter
Female / Japanese
Toshiyuki Hinuku
Super High School Level Biologist
Male / Japanese
Yureiko Tengoku
Super High School Level
Medium
Female / Japanese

Lethargic Yuki Co.

Danganronpa Infinity
Yuki Tomoe
Ultimate Intellectual
Male / Japanese
Asahi Matsumoto
Ultimate Track and Field Runner
Male / Japanese
Atsushi Kurata
Ultimate Idol
Male / Japanese
Esther Smith
Ultimate Lucky Student
Female / American
Haruka Tadokoro
Ultimate Evocator
Female / Japanese
Kazuki Hiruma
Ultimate Florist
Male / Japanese
Kohaku Kasugano
Ultimate Jazz Musician
Male / Japanese
Lisa Hanazono
Ultimate Terrorist
Female / British-Japanese
Luciano Milano
Ultimate Gambler
Male / Italian
Minori Sagi
Ultimate Drummer
Male / Japanase
Mireille Fabre
Ultimate Nail Artist
Female / French
Mun Kyung
Ultimate K-Pop Idol
Female / Korean
Raven Blackstone
Ultimate ???
Male / Japanese
Rosa de la Rosa
Ultimate Politician
Female / Mexican
Saeko Yazawa
Ultimate Horsewoman
Female / Japanese
Sakutaro Sakurai
Ultimate Traditional Youth
Male / Japanese
Shōko Amakusa
Ultimate Investigator
Female / Japanese
Subaru Yasuhiro
Ultimate Little Brother
Male / Japanese
Sumire Uryū
Ultimate Stewardess
Female / Japanese
Wataru Hasekura
Ultimate Tennis Player
Male / Japanese
Fresh Danganronpa Infinity 2
Chinatsu Abe
Ultimate Philanthropist
Female / Japanese
Akari Fujiwara
Ultimate Kung Fu Master
Female / Japanese
Dominic Hunt
Ultimate Archaeologist
Male / British (Scottish)
Haruki Hoshino
Ultimate Gamer
Male / Japanese
Hideyoshi Aozora
Ultimate Doctor
Male / Japanese
Hiroshi Aozora
Ultimate Mangaka
Male / Japanese
Isolde Kisling
Ultimate Cellist
Female / German
Kenta Kimiyoshi
Ultimate Mathematician
Male / Japanese
Lyrica St. John
Ultimate Diva
Female / American
Maemi Kikuchi
Ultimate Broker
Female / Japanese

Alex Ocreator

Danganronpa: Mercy's for the Weak
Aika Akemi
Ultimate Idol
Female / Japanese
Azumi Ishihara
Ultimate Lucky Student
Female / Japanese
Daisuke Matsunaga
Ultimate Forensic Examiner
Male / Japanese
Emi Fujiwara
Ultimate Mangaka
Female / Japanese
Hikari Minami
Ultimate ???
Female / Japanese
Hotaka Arakawa
Ultimate Choreographer
Male / Japanese
Katsumi Okumura
Ultimate Puppeteer
Male / Japanese
Kazuki Enomoto
Ultimate Musical Heartthrob
Male / Japanese
Koneko Hasegawa
Ultimate Animal Trainer
Female / Japanese
Maki Nagamine
Ultimate Prime Minister
Male / Japanese
Masahiro Nishioka
Ultimate Secret Society
Male / Japanese
Orochi Hirabayashi
Ultimate Game Developer
Male / Japanese
Rika Murayama
Ultimate Cosplayer
Female / Japanese
Ryota Konoshi
Ultimate Kendo Master
Male / Japanese
Shin Isobe
Ultimate Barista
Male / Japanese
Zetsuki Haeminso
Ultimate Internet Personality
Female / Japanese

The-Snickering-Saboteur

Danganronpa: Infinite Despair
Kenji Katsuragi
Super High School Level
Lucky Student
Male / Japanese
Akira Hohaku
Super High School Level
Body Modifier
Female / Japanese
Asuka Yoshida
Super High School Level
Romance Author
Female / Japanese
Eikichi Takeba
Super High School Level Cassanova
Male / Japanese
Hikari Shinohara
Super High School Level Actress
Female / Japanese
Jin Arisato
Super High School Level
Ground-Defense Force Member
Male / Japanese
Kaori Suo
Super High School Level Impersonator
Female / Japanese
Kaori Suou
Super High School Level
Gang Leader
Female / Japanese
Katsuya Ikari
Super High School Level
Hitman
Male / Japanese
Matsumoto Kishinuma
Super High School Level Otaku
Male / Japanese
Meiko Nakashima
Super High School Level Fashion Diva
Female / Japanese
Minako Shirogane
Super High School Level
Private Investigator
Female / Japanese
Minato Shirogane
Super High School Level Gamer
Male / Japanese
Mitsuru Shishido
Super High School Level
Heiress
Female / Japanese
Naomi Arisato
Super High School Level
Ground-Defense Force Member
Female / Japanese
Seiko Yasuhiro
Former Super High School Level Teacher's Aide
Female / Japanese
Shinichi Nakamura
Super High School Level Strategist
Male / Japanese
Shinji Morishige
Super High School Level Boxer
Male / Japanese
Shoji Suzuhara
Super High School Level Hacker
Male / Japanese
Takeshi Narukami
Super High School Level
Doctor
Male / Japanese
Toji Kuzunoha
Super High School Level Street Artist
Male / Japanese
Yukari Morishige
Super High School Level Martial Artist
Female / Japanese
Danganronpa: Infinite Despair 2
Hajime Yamada
Leader of the Ninth Squad of the Hope's City Liberation Front
Male / Japanese
Aiden Grassvalley
Super High School Level Gravedigger
Male
Aisha De LaSerre
Super High School Level
Surgeon
Female
Christopher Brunel
Super High School Level Private Investigator
Male
Connor Pearce
Super High School Level Train Conductor
Male
Daniel DeWitt
Super High School Level Bodyguard
Male
Douglas Dorian
Former Super High School Level Student Council President
Male
Jack Frye
Super High School Level Student Council President
Male
Jacob Pearce
Super High School Level Train Engineer
Male
James Peter Lowell
Super High School Level Prankster
Male
Jude Belforma
Super High School Level
Farmer
Male
Laura Ayanami
Super High School Level Therapist
Female
Lloyd DeWitt
Super High School Level Lucky Student
Male
Lucas Amano
Super High School Level Hitman
Male / Japanese
Patrick James Lowell
Super High School Level Mobster
Male / Irish-American
Rose Belnades
Super High School Level
Boxer
Female
Sara De LaSerre
Super High School Level Secretary
Female / French


Hikikomori19

Danganronpa 0.5: Shinkibou
Kenji Tatsuo
Super High School Level
Game Designer
Male / Japanese
Akio Tsumeo
Super High School Level
Chess Player
Male / Japanese
Amata Ryotaro
Super High School Level Comedian
Male / Japanese
Ayaka Miyoki
Super High School Level
Karate Fighter
Female / Japanese
Chinatsu Chieko
Super High School Level Translator
Female / Japanese
Daichi Yoshinori
Super High School Level Guitarist
Male / Japanese
Fumio Manabu
Super High School Level Hacker
Male / Japanese
Haruka Osamu
Super High School Level Psychologist
Female / Japanese
Hiroito Fuyuki
Super High School Level
Soccer Player
Male / Japanese
Izumi Sayuri
Super High School Level
Poet
Female / Japanese
Kazuki Suzume
Super High School Level
RPG Master
Male / Japanese
Kimiko Shizuka
Super High School Level
Drawer
Female / Japanese
Madoka Kotori
Super High School Level Journalist
Female / Japanese
Mieto Izanagi
Super High School Level
Ballet Dancer
Male / Japanese
Raiden Shiori
Super High School Level
Hunter
Female / Japanese
Yoshie Umeko
Super High School Level
Biologist
Female / Japanese

Ahnjaehyun

Dangan Ronpa: Despair Syndrome
Youhei Shigeki
Ultimate Cosplayer
Male / Japanese
Hanabi Shotyo
Ultimate Guitarist
Female / Japanese
Hibiki Shotyo
Ultimate Bassist
Male / Japanese
Inrin Akashima
Ultimate Game Programmer
Male / Japanese
Kim Nazza
Ultimate Artist
Male / Japanese
Kiriya Sakamoto
Ultimate Gamer
Female / Japanese
Lucas Kirk
Ultimate Reader
Male / Japanese
Lucy Nishihara
Ultimate DJ
Female / Japanese
Miyu Myujikaru
Ultimate Model
Female / Japanese
Miyumi Myujikaru
Ultimate Lollita
Female / Japanese
Moe Yasuda
Ultimate Evangelist
Female / Japanese
Naran Nakarumi
Ultimate Singer
Male / Japanese
Tamaki Gohara
Ultimate Composer
Female / Japanese
Tomoe Okumura
Ultimate Astrologer
Female / Japanese
Yoru Akashima
Ultimate Surgeon
Male / Japanese
Yukki Torine
Ultimate Intelligence
Male / Japanese
Yuuta Ashuu
Ultimate Comedian
Male / Japanese

XCREAMYDEVILX

Danganronpa: The Hopeless Despair
Chelsea Asami
Ultimate Assassin
Female
Amber Kuroki
Ultimate Violinist
Female
Caitlyn Yoshioka
Ultimate Caregiver
Female
Caleb Hayashi
Ultimate Detective
Male
Charlie Shimane
Ultimate Parkour
Female
Eric Okimoto
Ultimate ???
Male
Gina Fujiwara
Ultimate Event Planner
Female
Hailey Kaneko
Ultimate Hacker
Female
Lexi Lucile
Ultimate Journalist
Female
Luis Masaki
Ultimate Track Runner
Male
Matthew Inouye
Ultimate Actor
Male
Megan Saiki
Ultimate Ice Sculptor
Female
Michael Muraoka
Ultimate Chemist
Male
Patrick Iwasaki
Ultimate Game Developer
Male
Ryan Hitori
Ultimate Inventor
Male
Susan Kurokawau
Ultimate Fashionista
Female

LukaKirigiri

Danganronpa 3: The Last Despair for Hope
Neko
Mononeko
Male / Robot
Sumi Sukira
Ultimate Lucky Student
Female / Japanese
Asuka Aihara
Ultimate Video Game Developer
Female / Japanese
Christopher Kurahashi
Ultimate Painter
Male
Erika Tsuin
Ultimate Seamstress
Female / Japanese
Hikari Hokotome
Ultimate Cosplayer
Female / Japanese
Kanashi Kanerui
Ultimate Horror Novelist
Male / Japanese
Kisa Kaedo
Ultimate Emo
Male
Maika Matsuda
Ultimate Modern Dancer
Female / Japanese
Mayu Egami
Ultimate Board Game Player
Female / Japanese
Ruka Shinoko
Ultimate Mangaka
Female / Japanese
Osuke Wamura
Ultimate Soccer Player
Male / Japanese
Shunsuke Monomonoi
Ultimate DJ
Male / Japanese
Tetsui Amane
Ultimate Florist
Female / Japanese
Tokono Matsumura
Ultimate Explorer
Male / Japanese
Unimo Yamokura
Ultimate Stalker
Male / Japanese
Yuzuki Tachibana
Ultimate Fujoshi
Female / Japanese

Anime Dude14

Danganronpa: After The Tragedy
Ren Yuuki
Super High School Level
Teacher
Female / Japanese
Akira Tsukamoto
Super High School Level
Scout
Male / Japanese
Nagato Hinamori
Super High School Level
???
Female / Japanese
Izuku Hayato
Super High School Level
Otaku
Male / Japanese
Gary Joseph
Super High School Level
Basketball Player
Male / American
Mario Alberto
Super High School Level
Guitarist
Male / Mexican
Jessie Olivia
Super High School Level
Journalist
Female / Canadian
Saki Naomi
Super High School Level
Singer
Female / Japanese
Ichijo Yoshiki
Super High School Level
Good Luck
Male / Japanese
Blake Kellvine
Super High School Level
Noble
Male / English
Haruhi Sairenji
Super High School Level
Club President
Female / Japanese
Evelyin Juliette
Super High School Level
Make Up
Female / Canadian
Jordan Calvin
Super High School Level
Artist
Female / American
Rin Makise
Super High School Level
Scientist
Female / Japanese
Ken Heiwajima
Super High School Level
Exorcist
Male / Japanese

Queen Amy

Danganronpa: After The Tragedy
Amy Sakamoto
Super High School Level
Singer
Female / Japanese
Arata Itoku
Super High School Level Occultist
Male / Japanese
Ikumi Adachi
Super High School Level Equestrian
Female / Japanese
Kanetsugu Iwakura
Super High School Level
Anthropologist
Male / Japanese
Kasumi Hyakuta
Super High School Level Netballer
Female / Japanese
Neo Idibashi
Super High School Level Scientist
Male / Japanese
Ren Arakawa
Super High School Level
American Football Pro
Male / Japanese
Saki Miyu
Super High School Level
School Guidance Counciller
Female / Japanese
Shigetoshi Sekigawa
Super High School Level Journalist
Male / Japanese
Shimako Ryosaki
Super High School Level Playwright
Female / Japanese
Takanori Toyota
Super High School Level
Karate Sensei
Male / Japanese
Tsuki Chikamatsu
Super High School Level Parkourist
Female / Japanese
Usagi Ichiro
Super High School Level
DJ
Female / Japanese
Wataru Eguchi
Super High School Level
Film Critic
Male / English
Zentaro Oichi
Super High School Level Survivalist
Male / Japanese


ThatDanganronpaFan

Danganronpa: World at Arms
Chirikatomo Keshijirin
Ultimate Defense Attorney
Male / American-Japanese
Arai Yuko
Ultimate Historian
Female / Italian-Sergian
Buncho Miyajima
Ultimate Barista
Male / Canadian
Kawachi Shozo
Ultimate ???
Male / Vietnamese-Japanese
Kobayashi Tsuginori
Ultimate Journalist
Male / British-Canadian
Makoto Matsumara
Ultimate Ice Skater
Female / Albanian
Matsushita Reiko V.2.1.5
Ultimate Artificial Intelligence
Female / Japanese
Naoko Sawamatsu
Ultimate Acrobat
Female / Polish-Japanese
Raku Toru
Ultimate Battler
Male / Japanese
Saeko Yamada
Ultimate Explorer
Female / Japanese
Shinobu Kawazu
Ultimate Marksman
Male / Swedish
Taro Hohki
Ultimate Bookworm
Female / British
Yone Taheiji
Ultimate Martial Arts Master
Male / Japanese
Yuri Monomonoi
Ultimate Tattoo Artist
Female / Russian-Japanese

Logs for Logger

DanganRonpa: Despair Rises
Jasmine Casal
Super High School Level
Gamer
Female / American
B'Omb Krackers Pois'N
Super High School Level
Arsonist
Male / American
Dasknait Kreksawsn 
Super High School Level
PowerPoint Animator
Male
Dime County
Super High School Level
Pro Typer
Male / Australian
Entity Brad
Super High School Level Moderator
Male / British
Gamie Plys
Super High School Level Overreactor
Female / American
Ice Crak
Super High School Level Luckster
Male / American
Joe Cling
Super High School Level Memer
Male / Indonesian
Pillar Crowns
Super High School Level Historian
Male / Israelite
Red Ohr
Super High School Level Programmer
Male / American
Sills Bark
Super High School Level
Cute Dog
Male / American
Starie Alis
Super High School Level Detective
Male / Philippines
Sugar Flakeo
Super High School Level
Ice Skater
Female / American
Uni Snos
Super High School Level
Snowcone Maker
Male / Philippines
Violin Cubes
Super High School Level Planner
Male / American
Zucchero Seltz
Super High School Level
Chef
Male / American

Aaxelae

Danganronpa: Hope for the Hopeless
Eto Uzuki
Super High School Level Ornithologist
Female / Japanese
Koike Juichi
Super High School Level
Diver
Female / Japanese
Machi Satu
Super High School Level Roboticist
Female / Japanese
Naya Hitomi
Super High School Level Geologist
Female / Japanese
Nishi Toshiro
Super High School Level Hypnotherapist
Female / Japanese
Saeki Masu
Super High School Level
Ice Skater
Female / Japanese
Sama Koetsu
Super High School Level
Literary Critic
Female / Japanese
Sanda Iwane
Super High School Level Illusionist
Male / Japanese
Sasori Renzo
Super High School Level
Statician
Male / Japanese
Senji Kenazane
Super High School Level
Butler
Male / Japanese
Seno Sotatsu
Super High School Level
Luck
Male / Japanese
Shiro Michihiro
Super High School Level
Transportation Architect
Female / Japanese
Tanabe Kenzaburo
Super High School Level Arachnologist
Male / Japanese
Wakuni Shoda
Super High School Level Marksman
Male / Japanese
Yakawa Shoda
Super High School Level Paramedic
Male / Japanese
Yasui Katai
Super High School Level
Stage Performer
Male / Japanese


OPZoroark

Danganronpa: Serial Bonding
Ayumi Imagawa
Ultimate Activist
Female / Japanese
Azumamaro Gensai
Ultimate Entrepreneur
Male /Japanese
Hoshiyo Shimura
Ultimate Chemist
Female / Japanese
Hirokazu Itami
Ultimate Strategist
Male / Japanese
Juichi Tange
Ultimate Politician
Male / Japanese
Kan Kawabata
Ultimate Libero
Male / Japanese
Kenta Higoshi
Ultimate Marksman
Male / Japanese
Mayuko Terauchi
Trendsetter
Female / Japanese
Marise Hayakawa
Ultimate Mortician
Female / Japanese
Masahide Osaka
Ultimate Otaku
Male / Japanese
Natsumi Furusawa
Ultimate Lawyer
Female / Japanese
Riku Shimizu
Ultimate Psychologist
Female / Japanese
Robert Marren
Ultimate Percussionist
Male / American
Tamaki Ozu
Ultimate Daredevil
Female / Japanese
Tansho Ogura
Ultimate Sculptor
Female / Japanese
Yoshinaka Shidehara
Ultimate Paleontologist
Male / Japanese